Dostępność nauczycieli w szkole – konsultacje dla uczniów lub rodziców.
II semestr 2023/2024
LP | Nazwisko | Imię | Dzień | Godzina | Sala |
|
ADAMSKI | PIOTR | Czwartek | 14.30-15.15 | 105 |
|
BALAWAJDER | BOGUSŁAW | Środa | 9.10-9.55 | 213 |
|
BANAŚ | MARCIN | Środa | 11.30-12.30 | 56 |
|
BARWIŃSKI | PAWEŁ | Piątek | 13.40-14.25 | 212 |
|
BASISTA | WIESŁAW | Czwartek | 11.35-12.35 | gab.wf |
|
BATKO | KRZYSZTOF | Piątek | 11.45-12.30 | gab.wf |
|
BATKO | LESZEK | Poniedziałek | 10.00-11.00 | gab.wf |
|
BERNAL | JAKUB | Wtorek | 14.30-15.15 | 60 |
|
BŁĄKAŁA – PIEC | ANNA | Środa | 12.40-13.20 | 49 |
|
BOSZKOWICZ | PIOTR | Wtorek | 17.00-18.00 | 111 |
|
CHRZANOWSKA | RENATA | Poniedziałek | 13.40-14.25 | 60 |
|
CIBA | PRZEMYSŁAW | Wtorek | 18.00-19.00 | internat |
|
CICHOŃ | RENATA | Środa | 16.15-17.00 | 32/36 |
|
COMBER | STANISŁAW | Poniedziałek | 16.10-17.10 | 44 |
|
CZAK | ROBERT | Czwartek | 7.30-8.15 | 110 |
|
DADEJ | BRONISŁAW | Piątek | 9.10-9.55 | 43 |
|
DADEJ-LEŃCZOWSKA | ANNA | Wtorek | 10.05-10.50 | 41 |
|
DARDA | KAMILA | Wtorek | 12.35-13.20 | gab.wf |
|
DĄBROWSKI | ROBERT | Poniedziałek | 14.25-15.25 | 210 |
|
DĄBROWSKI | RYSZARD | Czwartek | 14.35-15.35 | 217 |
|
DĘBOWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | Piątek | 10.50-11.40 | 85 |
|
DUBIEL | ALEKSANDRA | Piątek | 11.40-12.40 | 43 |
|
DZIEDZIC | IWONA | Wtorek | 14.00-15.00 | internat |
|
DZIERWA | ZBIGNIEW | Środa | 10.50-11.40 | 302 |
|
DZIUBKA | ANNA | Środa | 10.50-11.40 | |
|
FOLATKO | EWA | Poniedziałek | 17.00-18.00 | 17 |
|
FREWER | IWONA | Piątek | 13.25-14.15 | 44 |
|
GILEWSKI | ROBERT | Środa | 9.10-9.55 | 104 |
|
GOŁEK | BARTŁOMIEJ | Czwartek | 13.00-14.00 | internat |
|
GORYL | BOGUSŁAW | Środa | 10.05-10.50 | 56 |
|
GÓRALCZYK-BATKO | IZABELA | Poniedziałek | 12.30-13.30 | 105/warsztaty |
|
GÓRKA | PRZEMYSŁAW | Poniedziałek | 11.45-12.30 | 217,215 |
|
GWIZD | PRZEMYSAW | Piątek | 17.00-18.00 | 94 |
|
HRYŃCZAK | ANNA | Wtorek | 10.00-11.00 | 60 |
|
JANICKI | JANUSZ | Czwartek | 7.30-8.15 | 109 |
|
JAMROŻY | KAROLINA | Poniedziałek | 16.30-17.30 | 24 |
|
JARECKA | KAROLINA | Czwartek | 10.50-11.45 | 34 |
|
JUSZCZYK | URBAN | Poniedziałek | 15.15-16.00 | warsztaty |
|
KAMIŃSKI | PIOTR | Czwartek | 11.00-12.00 | 202 |
|
KLIMEK | ADAM | Czwartek | 15.25-16.10 | gab wf |
|
KŁYZA | WOJCIECH | Poniedziałek | 12.35-13.20 | 217 |
|
KOŁODZIEJ | MARCIN | Środa | 13.20-13.40
9.45-10.05 |
215 |
|
KOPACZ | ALEKSANDRA | Czwartek | 11.45-12.30 | 45 |
|
KOPACZ | SYLWIA | Czwartek | 14.45-15.15 | 28 |
|
KRAWCZYK | GRAŻYNA | Piątek | 11.45-12.40 | 214 |
|
KRAWCZYK-ULATOWSKA | JUSTYNA | Piątek | 12.35-13.35 | 49 |
|
KROTOSZYŃSKA | RENATA | Wtorek | 12.35-13.20 | 47 |
|
KUKLA | MAŁGORZATA | Środa | 9.05-9.50 | 34 |
|
KUŹNIAK | ELŻBIETA | Czwartek | 13.40-14.25 | 84 |
|
LATOCHA | ANDRZEJ | Poniedziałek | 14.30-15.15 | 24 |
|
LIPA | MARCIN | Poniedziałek | 11.00-12.00 | 14 |
|
LORYS | JOLANTA | środa | Po uzgodn. z rodzicem | 25 |
|
ŁABUDZKI | ARTUR | Wtorek | 10.05-10.50 | 41 |
|
ŁABUDZKA | MAGDALENA | Czwartek | 11.40-12.35 | 41 |
|
ŁOPATECKI | ROBERT | Wtorek | 10.55-11.40 | 203,208 |
|
ŁOPATKA | IWONA | Środa | 9.30-10.30 | 16 |
|
ŁUKASIK | MARIOLA | Środa | 15.00-16.00 | 34 |
|
MADEJ | BEATA | Środa | 15.00-16.00 | internat |
|
MADEJ | JAROSŁAW | Poniedziałek | 14.00-15.00 | internat |
|
MATYJA | ANDRZEJ | Środa | 13.00-14.00 | 20 |
|
MAZGAJ | KAMIL | Środa | 13.40-14.25 | 26 |
|
MIKUCKI | BOGUSŁAW | Wtorek | 17.55-18.40 | warsztaty |
|
NOWAK | MAŁGORZATA | Środa | 16.00-17.00 | internat |
|
NOWAKOWSKA | ANNA | Piątek | 0.05-10.05 | 41 |
|
OBARA | KATARZYNA | Czwartek | 12.35-13.15. | 203 |
|
OGIELA | WALDEMAR | Wtorek | 13.30-14.30 | 214 |
|
ORTYNECKA | JOLANTA | Poniedziałek | 14.30-15.20 | Pok. naucz. warsztaty |
|
PIETRUS | HUBERT | Poniedziałek | 12.35-13.20 | gab wf |
|
PIOTROWSKI | KRZYSZTOF | Czwartek | 10.50-11.40 | 301 |
|
PODGÓRNA | MARIA | Wtorek | 12.30-13.30 | 34 |
|
POLAK | MACIEJ | Poniedziałek | 17.10-17.55 | świetlica |
|
PUDLIK | MACIEJ | Wtorek | 9.10-9.55 | 45 |
|
PYRZ | AGNIESZKA | Czwartek | 13.25-14.25 | 32/31 |
|
REJMAN | ANDRZEJ | Wtorek | 9.55-1055 | 205 |
|
ROŻYC | ANNA | Środa | 10.55-11.40 | 32 |
|
RYBKA | RYSZARD | Wtorek | 7.30-8.15 | 107 |
|
SAMBOREK | AGNIESZKA | Środa | 9.55-10.55 | 47/27 |
|
SARAPATA | AGATA | Sobota | 20.00-21.00 | internat |
|
SERCZYK | PIOTR | Wtorek | 10.00-10.50 | 106 |
|
SIUDA | ŁUKASZ | Środa | 13.40-14.25 | 26 |
|
SIWEK | PAWEŁ | Środa | 13.40-14.25 | 209 |
|
SIWIEC | LESZEK | nb. uspraw. | ||
|
SKOCZEK | JÓZEFA | Czwartek | 14.30-15.30 | 26 |
|
STANISŁAWCZYK | RENATA | Czwartek | 12.35-13.20 | biblioteka |
|
STANOWSKA | DANUTA | Środa | 13.20-14.20 | 44 |
|
SZCZECINSKI | KRZYSZTOF | Środa | 13.00-14.00 | internat |
|
SZPULECKI | SŁAWOMIR | Poniedziałek | 9.55- 10.55 | gab wf |
|
SZURLEJ- DUDA | BOŻENA | Piątek | 15.00-16.00 | biblioteka |
|
TABORSKA | HALINA | Wtorek | 10.05-10.50 | 86 |
|
TYTKO | BARBARA | Poniedziałek | 11.45-12.30 | 26 |
|
WIŚNIEWSKA | BOŻENA | Wtorek | 11.40-12.30 | 49 |
|
WOŹNIAK | MAGDALENA | Czwartek | 11.45-12.30 | 41 |
|
ZABRZEŃSKA | ELŻBIETA | Wtorek | 16.00-17.00 | 24 |
|
ZAŁUCKI | WACŁAW | Piątek | 14.30-15.15 | 84 |
|
ZIĘBA | RENATA | Piątek | 11.40-12.35 | 44 |
|
ŻYWICZKA | KAROLINA | Środa | 12.35-13.30 | 39 |